Schedule

Home / Schedule
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
10:30 am
(Ages 2.5-4)

Tippy Toes
Studio 2
11:30 am
(Ages 4-6)
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
10:30 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:00 am
(Ages 2.5-4)

Tippy Toes
10:45 am
(Ages 4-6)

Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
11:15 am
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
Studio 2
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Primary Combo
12:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)
Dance Company Rehearsal
Studio 1
4:30 pm

Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 6-9)

Int. Contemporary Level 4
Studio 1
5:15 pm
*TA

Level 2 Ballet
Studio 2
5:15 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Tiny Beg. Acro
Studio 1
4:30 pm
(Ages 4-6) *CALL TO ENROLL

Level 1 Tap
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
4:15 pm
(Ages 2.5-4)

Primary Combo
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Tippy Toes
Studio 2
5:00 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Level 2 Ballet 2
Studio 1
4:30 pm
(Ages 7-9)

Level 5 Tap
Studio 2
4:30 pm
*TA

Level 2 Jazz
Studio 2
5:30 pm
*TA (Ages 7-9)

Level 5 Ballet 2
Studio 1
5:30 pm
*TA

Level 4 Ballet 2
Studio 1
6:30 pm
*TA

Level 5 Jazz
Studio 2
6:30 pm
*TA

Level 4 Jazz
Studio 2
7:30 pm
*TA

Adv. Modern
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA

Level 4 Tap
Studio 2
8:15 pm
*TA

Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 1
8:30 pm
Int. Progressions w/Flexibility
Studio 2
4:30 pm

Dance Company
Studio 1
4:30 pm

Adv. Acro
Studio 2
5:15 pm

Adv./Beg. Acro
Studio 1
5:15 pm
*TA
Level 4 Ballet 1
Studio 1
6:00 pm
*TA

Level 2 Tap
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-9)

Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
Studio 2
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Pre-Pointe
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA
Level 1 Jazz
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-9)

Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 2
6:45 pm
(Ages 8-12)

Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
Studio 1
6:45 pm
*TA

Level 3 Jazz
Studio 2
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Level 5 Ballet
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA

Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 2
7:30 pm

Adv. Pointe
Studio 1
8:30 pm
*TA
Beginner Acro
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 1
6:00 pm
(Ages 8-12)

Teen Hip-Hop
Studio 2
6:45 pm
*TA

Level 3 Tap
Studio 1
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Level 3 Ballet
Studio 1
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Adv. Progressions w/Flexibility
Studio 2
7:30 pm
*TA

Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 1
8:15 pm

Level 5 Acro/Tumbling
Studio 2
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Dance Company Rehearsal
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Youth Hip-Hop
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Int. Contemporary Level 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 2 Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 4 Ballet 1
    6:00 pm - 7:30 am
  • Level 2 Tap
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Pre-Pointe
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Tiny Beg. Acro
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 1 Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 1 Jazz
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Youth Hip-Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 3 Jazz
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Level 5 Ballet
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    7:30 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Adv. Pointe
    8:30 pm - 9:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Tiny Toes
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Primary Combo
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Tippy Toes
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Beginner Acro
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Youth Hip-Hop
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Teen Hip-Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 3 Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 3 Ballet
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Adv. Progressions w/Flexibility
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Level 5 Acro/Tumbling
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Level 2 Ballet 2
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 5 Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 2 Jazz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 5 Ballet 2
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 4 Ballet 2
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 5 Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 4 Jazz
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Adv. Modern
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Level 4 Tap
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Int. Progressions w/Flexibility
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Dance Company
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Adv. Acro
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Adv./Beg. Acro
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Tippy Toes
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
  • Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
  • Primary Combo
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
11:15 am
(Ages 4-6)
Tiny Beg. Acro
Studio 1
4:30 pm
(Ages 4-6) *CALL TO ENROLL
Adv. Acro
Studio 2
5:15 pm

Adv./Beg. Acro
Studio 1
5:15 pm
*TA
Beginner Acro
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)
Level 5 Acro/Tumbling
Studio 2
8:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Tiny Beg. Acro
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Beginner Acro
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 5 Acro/Tumbling
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Adv. Acro
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Adv./Beg. Acro
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm

Saturday

  • Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 2 Ballet 2
Studio 1
4:30 pm
(Ages 7-9)

Level 5 Ballet 2
Studio 1
5:30 pm
*TA

Level 4 Ballet 2
Studio 1
6:30 pm
*TA
Level 2 Ballet
Studio 2
5:15 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Level 4 Ballet 1
Studio 1
6:00 pm
*TA

Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
Studio 2
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)
Level 5 Ballet
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA
Level 3 Ballet
Studio 1
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Monday

  • Level 2 Ballet
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 4 Ballet 1
    6:00 pm - 7:30 am
  • Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 5 Ballet
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 3 Ballet
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Level 2 Ballet 2
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 5 Ballet 2
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 4 Ballet 2
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Int. Contemporary Level 4
Studio 1
5:15 pm
*TA
Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
Studio 1
6:45 pm
*TA

Monday

  • Int. Contemporary Level 4
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Dance Company Rehearsal
Studio 1
4:30 pm
Dance Company
Studio 1
4:30 pm
Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 2
7:30 pm
Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 1
8:15 pm
Dance Company Rehearsals
Studio 1
8:30 pm

Monday

  • Dance Company Rehearsal
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    7:30 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday

  • Dance Company Rehearsals
    8:30 pm - 9:00 pm

Friday

  • Dance Company
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 6-9)
Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 2
6:45 pm
(Ages 8-12)
Youth Hip-Hop
Studio 1
6:00 pm
(Ages 8-12)

Teen Hip-Hop
Studio 2
6:45 pm
*TA

Monday

  • Youth Hip-Hop
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Tuesday

  • Youth Hip-Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Wednesday

  • Youth Hip-Hop
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Teen Hip-Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 2 Jazz
Studio 2
5:30 pm
*TA (Ages 7-9)

Level 5 Jazz
Studio 2
6:30 pm
*TA

Level 4 Jazz
Studio 2
7:30 pm
*TA
Level 1 Jazz
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Level 3 Jazz
Studio 2
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Tuesday

  • Level 1 Jazz
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 3 Jazz
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday

  • Level 2 Jazz
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
  • Level 5 Jazz
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 4 Jazz
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
Studio 2
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)
Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
Studio 1
6:45 pm
*TA

Monday

  • Level 3 Ballet/Lyrical
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 5 Lyrical/Contemporary
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Adv. Modern
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA

Thursday

  • Adv. Modern
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Pre-Pointe
Studio 1
7:30 pm
*TA
Adv. Pointe
Studio 1
8:30 pm
*TA

Monday

  • Pre-Pointe
    7:30 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Adv. Pointe
    8:30 pm - 9:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Primary Combo
12:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)
Primary Combo
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Wednesday

  • Primary Combo
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm

Saturday

  • Primary Combo
    12:00 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Int. Progressions w/Flexibility
Studio 2
4:30 pm
Adv. Progressions w/Flexibility
Studio 2
7:30 pm
*TA

Wednesday

  • Adv. Progressions w/Flexibility
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Friday

  • Int. Progressions w/Flexibility
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
11:15 am
(Ages 4-6)
Level 1 Tap
Studio 2
4:30 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Level 5 Tap
Studio 2
4:30 pm
*TA
Level 2 Tap
Studio 2
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-9)
Level 3 Tap
Studio 1
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)
Level 4 Tap
Studio 2
8:15 pm
*TA

Monday

  • Level 2 Tap
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Level 1 Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm

Wednesday

  • Level 3 Tap
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm

Thursday

  • Level 5 Tap
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Level 4 Tap
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Saturday

  • Beg. Boys Tap/Acro
    11:15 am - 12:00 pm
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
10:30 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
10:30 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:00 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
Studio 2
4:15 pm
(Ages 2.5-4)

Wednesday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tiny Toes
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am

Saturday

  • Tiny Toes
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday
Tippy Toes
10:45 am
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
Studio 2
11:30 am
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
Studio 2
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
Studio 2
5:00 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Wednesday

  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Tippy Toes
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday

  • Tippy Toes
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm

Saturday

  • Tippy Toes
    10:45 am - 11:45 am
No events available!