Classes Start: September 13th

Holiday Closings:  November 1st-7th; November 25 & 26th; December 22nd-2nd; February 21st, April 15-22nd (Reopen April 23rd); May 30th

Recital: Tentative, 1st week of June at Millstone Performing Arts Center

MONDAYTUESDAYWEDNESDAYTHURSDAYFRIDAYSATURDAY
10:30-11:15
Tiny Toes
(Ages 2.5-4)
Studio 2
10:30-11:15
Tiny Toes
(Ages 2.5-4)
Studio 2
9:30-10:15
Tiny Toes
(Ages 2.5-4)
Studio 2
11:15-12:15
Tippy Toes
(Ages 4-6)
Studio 2
11:15-12:15
Tippy Toes
(Ages 4-6)
Studio 2
10:15-11:15
Tippy Toes
(Ages 4-6)
Studio 2
4:15-5:00
Level 1/2 Ballet
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 1
4:30-6:00
Primary 1 Combo
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 1
4:15-5:00
Adv/Beg Ballet Pink Team
*TA
Studio 1
4:15-5:15
Adv. Acro Dance
(Ages 4-6) *TA
Studio 1
4:30-5:30
Musical Theatre**
(Ages 7-12)
Studio 1
11:15-12:45
Primary 1/Tech Combo
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 2
4:30-5:15
Level 3 Ballet
(Ages 8-10)
Studio 2
4:30-5:15
Tap Choreo
DC
Studio 2
4:30-5:45
Int. Ballet/Silver Team Jen
*TA
Studio 2
4:15-5:15
Tippy Toes
(Ages 4-6)
Studio 2
4:30-5:15
Adv. Beg Ballet Pink Team
*TA
Studio 2
5:00-6:00
Level 1/2 Tap & Jazz
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 1
5:15-6:00
Level 3 & 4 Tap
(Ages 8-12)
Studio 2
5:00-5:45
Adv/Beg Ballet Pink Team
*TA
Studio 1
5:15-6:15
Int. Acro Dance
(Ages 0-0)
Studio 1
5:15-6:00
Pink Team Choreo
Studio 2
5:15-6:00
Level 3 Jazz
(Ages 8-10)
Studio 2
6:00-6:45
Adv. Contemporary
Black Team Pam
*TA
Studio 1
5:45-6:45
Int. Conditioning
Silver Team
*TA
Studio 2
5:15-6:15
Adv. Conditioning
Black Team
*TA
Studio 2
6:45
DC Tentative Rehearsal
Studio 2
6:00-6:45
Tot Hip-Hop
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 1
6:00-6:45
Int. Tap Silver Team
*TA
Studio 2
5:45-6:45
Acro Dance *Acro
Beginning Pink Team
(Ages 6-8)
Studio 1
6:15-7:00
Int. Contemporary
Silver team
*TA
Studio 1
9:30
DC Tentative Rehearsal
Studio 2
6:00-6:45
Youth Hip-Hop
(Ages 8-11)
Studio 2
6:45-7:30
Int. Jazz/Silver Team
*TA
Studio 1
6:45-7:30
Adv. Modern/Black Team
*TA
Studio 2
6:15-7:30
Adv. Ballet Black Team
*TA
Studio 2
6:45-7:30
Level 4
(Ages 10-13)
Studio 1
6:45-7:30
Adv. Tap Black Tavern
*TA
Studio 2
6:45-7:30
Teen Hip Hop Silver Team
(Ages 9-13)
Studio 1
7:00-8:15
Int. Ballet #2 Silver Team
*TA
Studio 1
6:45-7:45
Acro Dance
(Ages 7-12)
Studio 2
7:30-8:45
Adv. Ballet #1 Black Team
*TA
Studio 1
7:30-8:15
Int. Progressions Silver Team
*TA
Studio 2
7:30-8:15
Adv. Jazz Black Team
*TA
Studio 2
7:45-8:30
Level 4 Ballet
(Ages 10-13)
Studio 1
7:30-8:15
Adult Tap Class
Studio 2
7:30-8:15
Adv. Progressions Black Team
*TA
Studio 1
8:15-9:00
Adv. Beg Pointe
*TA
Studio 1
8:45-9:15
Adv. Pointe
*TA
Studio 1
8:15-9:00
Ariana Choreo
Studio 2
8:15-9:00
Cassie Choreo
*TA
Studio 2
8:15-9:00
Adv. Hip Hop Black Team
(Ages 12 & Up)
Studio 1

*TA
** Possible late Sept. Class Start