Schedule

Home / Schedule

Fall 2019-2020 Class Schedule

Holiday Closings:  October 31st, Halloween; November 28-29th, Thanksgiving; December 22-Jan. 2nd, Winter Recess; February 17th, Presidents Day; April 9th-18th, Spring Break; May 25th, Memorial Day

Recital: May 30th TENTATIVE Millstone Performing Arts Center/ Recital Pictures: Saturday, May 16th

Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tech Dance Co.
9:00 am
10:30 am
Tech Dance Co.
9:00 am
10:30 am
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)

Tippy Toes Combo
11:15 am
12:15 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Beg. Acro Dance
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
(Open)
Tippy Toes
11:30 am
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
11:30 am
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:15 pm

Tiny Beg. Acro
(Ages 4-7)
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
8 Student Max
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Tiny Toes Hip Hop
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tiny Toes
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
(Ages 2.5-4)

Tippy Toes Combo
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Jazz 1
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
*TA

Jazz 2
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
*TA

Flexibility
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
OPEN
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Adv./Beg. Acro
(Ages 7-11) *TA
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
10 Student Max

Ballet 3
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
*TA

Ballet 1
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
*TA

Ballet 2
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
*TA

Beg. Pointe
8:15 pm
8:45 pm
*TA
Level 2 Ballet
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Level 2 Tap/Jazz
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(ages 6-8)
Level 1 Ballet
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Level 1 Tap/Jazz
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)
Musical Theater Jazz 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
*TA
Primary Combo
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)
Beg. Acro
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
10 Student Max
Beg. Progressions
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
Ballet 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
*TA
Youth Hip Hop
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-10)
Tap 1
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
*TA

Tap 2/3
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
*TA
Adv. Acro
*TA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
10 Student Max
Int. Acro
*TA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
10 Student Max
Adv. Progressions
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
*TA
Ballet 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
*TA
Level 4 Ballet/Lyrical
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Level 4 Jazz
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)
Level 3 Tap/Jazz
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
(Ages 8-11) *TA

Level 3 Ballet
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 8-11) *TA
Contemporary 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
*TA

Teen Hip Hop
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 12-18)
Lyrical 1
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
*TA

Youth Hip Hop
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
(Ages 8-12)
Modern/Flexibility 2
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
*TA

Ballet 3
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
*TA

Adv. Pointe
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
*TA
Musical Theater Jazz 2/3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
*TA
Level 4 Tap
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Int. Progressions
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
*TA
Pre-Teen Hip Hop
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
(Ages 9-13)
Contemporary 3
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
*TA

Modern 3
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
*TA
Jazz 3
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 2 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 2 Tap/Jazz
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Adv. Progressions
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Lyrical 1
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Youth Hip Hop
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm

Monday
Room 2

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Tiny Beg. Acro
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Ballet 2
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Ballet 1
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Modern/Flexibility 2
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Ballet 3
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm
  • Adv. Pointe
    8:45 pm - 9:15 pm

Tuesday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Level 1 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Level 1 Tap/Jazz
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 4 Ballet/Lyrical
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 4 Jazz
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Level 4 Tap
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Int. Progressions
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Musical Theater Jazz 1
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Tap 1
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Tap 2/3
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
  • Musical Theater Jazz 2/3
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Jazz 3
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm

Wednesday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Tiny Toes Hip Hop
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
  • Youth Hip Hop
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Level 3 Tap/Jazz
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Level 3 Ballet
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Pre-Teen Hip Hop
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm
  • Primary Combo
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
  • Contemporary 2
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
  • Teen Hip Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Contemporary 3
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Modern 3
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm

Thursday
Room 1

  • Tiny Toes
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm
  • Tippy Toes Combo
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Jazz 1
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Jazz 2
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Flexibility
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
  • Adv./Beg. Acro
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
  • Ballet 3
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Ballet 1
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Ballet 2
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
  • Beg. Pointe
    8:15 pm - 8:45 pm

Friday
Room 1

  • Beg. Acro
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Adv. Acro
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Friday
Room 2

  • Beg. Progressions
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
  • Int. Acro
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm

Saturday
Room 1

  • Tech Dance Co.
    9:00 am - 10:30 am

Saturday
Room 2

  • Tech Dance Co.
    9:00 am - 10:30 am
  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Tippy Toes Combo
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
  • Beg. Acro Dance
    12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Flexibility
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
OPEN

Thursday
Room 1

  • Flexibility
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Youth Hip Hop
7:45 pm
8:30 pm
(Ages 8-12)

Monday
Room 1

  • Youth Hip Hop
    7:45 pm - 8:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 2 Tap/Jazz
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(ages 6-8)

Monday
Room 1

  • Level 2 Tap/Jazz
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Beg. Acro Dance
12:15 pm
1:00 pm
(Open)

Saturday
Room 2

  • Beg. Acro Dance
    12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Adv. Pointe
8:45 pm
9:15 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 2

  • Adv. Pointe
    8:45 pm - 9:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Beg. Pointe
8:15 pm
8:45 pm
*TA

Thursday
Room 2

  • Beg. Pointe
    8:15 pm - 8:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Adv./Beg. Acro
(Ages 7-11) *TA
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
10 Student Max

Thursday
Room 2

  • Adv./Beg. Acro
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Modern 3
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
*TA

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Modern 3
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Jazz 3
8:00 pm
9:00 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Jazz 3
    8:00 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 4 Tap
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Level 4 Tap
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Pre-Teen Hip Hop
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
(Ages 9-13)

Wednesday
Room 1

  • Pre-Teen Hip Hop
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Jazz 2
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
*TA

Thursday
Room 1

  • Jazz 2
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Contemporary 3
7:30 pm
8:15 pm
*TA

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Contemporary 3
    7:30 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Youth Hip Hop
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 7-10)

Wednesday
Room 1

  • Youth Hip Hop
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Musical Theater Jazz 2/3
7:00 pm
8:00 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Musical Theater Jazz 2/3
    7:00 pm - 8:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 4 Jazz
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Level 4 Jazz
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Modern/Flexibility 2
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 2

  • Modern/Flexibility 2
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Lyrical 1
7:00 pm
7:45 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 1

  • Lyrical 1
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Jazz 1
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
*TA

Thursday
Room 1

  • Jazz 1
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Adv. Progressions
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 1

  • Adv. Progressions
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 3 Tap/Jazz
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
(Ages 8-11) *TA

Wednesday
Room 1

  • Level 3 Tap/Jazz
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tap 2/3
6:15 pm
7:00 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Tap 2/3
    6:15 pm - 7:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 4 Ballet/Lyrical
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
(Ages 9-12)

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Level 4 Ballet/Lyrical
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Ballet 1
6:00 pm
7:00 pm
*TA
Ballet 1
6:15 pm
7:15 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 2

  • Ballet 1
    6:00 pm - 7:00 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Ballet 1
    6:15 pm - 7:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Teen Hip Hop
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 12-18)

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Teen Hip Hop
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tech Dance Co.
9:00 am
10:30 am
Tech Dance Co.
9:00 am
10:30 am

Saturday
Room 1

  • Tech Dance Co.
    9:00 am - 10:30 am

Saturday
Room 2

  • Tech Dance Co.
    9:00 am - 10:30 am
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Ballet 3
5:15 pm
6:15 pm
*TA
Ballet 3
7:45 pm
8:45 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 2

  • Ballet 3
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Ballet 3
    5:15 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tippy Toes Combo
11:15 am
12:15 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes Combo
4:15 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Thursday
Room 1

  • Tippy Toes Combo
    4:15 pm - 5:15 pm

Saturday
Room 2

  • Tippy Toes Combo
    11:15 am - 12:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Contemporary 2
6:00 pm
6:45 pm
*TA

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Contemporary 2
    6:00 pm - 6:45 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 3 Ballet
6:45 pm
7:30 pm
(Ages 8-11) *TA

Wednesday
Room 1

  • Level 3 Ballet
    6:45 pm - 7:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tap 1
5:30 pm
6:15 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Tap 1
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Ballet 2
5:00 pm
6:00 pm
*TA
Ballet 2
7:15 pm
8:15 pm
*TA

Monday
Room 2

  • Ballet 2
    5:00 pm - 6:00 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Ballet 2
    7:15 pm - 8:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 1 Tap/Jazz
5:15 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Level 1 Tap/Jazz
    5:15 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Int. Progressions
8:15 pm
9:00 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Int. Progressions
    8:15 pm - 9:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Primary Combo
4:30 pm
6:00 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Primary Combo
    4:30 pm - 6:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tiny Beg. Acro
(Ages 4-7)
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
8 Student Max

Monday
Room 2

  • Tiny Beg. Acro
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Musical Theater Jazz 1
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
*TA

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Musical Theater Jazz 1
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 2 Ballet
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Monday
Room 1

  • Level 2 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tiny Toes Hip Hop
4:15 pm
5:00 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Wednesday
Room 1

  • Tiny Toes Hip Hop
    4:15 pm - 5:00 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Level 1 Ballet
4:30 pm
5:15 pm
(Ages 6-8)

Tuesday
Room 1

  • Level 1 Ballet
    4:30 pm - 5:15 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm
DC Solos
3:30 pm
4:30 pm

Monday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Monday
Room 2

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Tuesday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Wednesday
Room 1

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • DC Solos
    3:30 pm - 4:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Int. Acro
*TA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
10 Student Max

Friday
Room 2

  • Int. Acro
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Adv. Acro
*TA
5:30 pm
6:30 pm
10 Student Max

Friday
Room 1

  • Adv. Acro
    5:30 pm - 6:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tippy Toes
11:30 am
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
11:30 am
12:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)
Tippy Toes
12:30 pm
1:30 pm
(Ages 4-6)

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Tippy Toes
    11:30 am - 12:30 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Tippy Toes
    12:30 pm - 1:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Beg. Progressions
4:30 pm
5:30 pm

Friday
Room 2

  • Beg. Progressions
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Beg. Acro
4:30 pm
5:30 pm
10 Student Max

Friday
Room 1

  • Beg. Acro
    4:30 pm - 5:30 pm
Monday
Room 1
Monday
Room 2
Tuesday
Room 1
Tuesday
Room 2
Wednesday
Room 1
Wednesday
Room 2
Thursday
Room 1
Thursday
Room 2
Friday
Room 1
Friday
Room 2
Saturday
Room 1
Saturday
Room 2
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
10:30 am
11:15 am
(Ages 2.5-4)
Tiny Toes
3:30 pm
4:15 pm
(Ages 2.5-4)

Tuesday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am

Wednesday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am

Thursday
Room 1

  • Tiny Toes
    3:30 pm - 4:15 pm

Thursday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am

Saturday
Room 2

  • Tiny Toes
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
No events available!

*TA – teacher approval required
Please contact the studio if you are in need of a class that is not listed.